0 ratings
SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland
Experience ultimate comfort and style with the SeaVees Huntington Middie Mulholland slip-on sneaker.
SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland
Item #: 22999599

SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland

Item #: 22999599

€ 22

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Friday, August 14
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Experience ultimate comfort and style with the SeaVees Huntington Middie Mulholland slip-on sneaker.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Stylish Design
The Huntington Middie combines classic sneaker aesthetics with modern flair, making it perfect for casual outings or trendy events.
Comfortable Fit
Designed with cushioning support, these sneakers ensure all-day comfort, perfect for walking or standing without compromising style.
Eco-Friendly Materials
Crafted from sustainable materials, these shoes reflect a commitment to environmental responsibility while providing durability and quality.

Product Details

Discover the latest collection of SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland at Ubuy Malta. Get the perfect pair for your casual style. Shop now!
Item model number W124A20CMH
Department womens
Date First Available September 1, 2019
Manufacturer SeaVees
ColorBronze Snake
Occasion TypeCasual
Heel TypeNo Heel
Toe StyleRound Toe
Occasion LifestyleFashion Casual
Style NameHuntington Middie Mulholland
PatternAnimal Print
SeasonsSpring/Summer
Special FeaturesCushioned
Closure TypePull-On
Sport TypeSurfing,Gym
Embellishment FeatureGlitter
Water Resistance LevelNot Water Resistant
Strap TypeSlip on
Outer MaterialLeather
lining-descriptionUnlined
Sole MaterialRubber
Insole MaterialMemory foam
Material FabricLeather
BrandSEAVEES
Model NameHuntington Middie Mulholland
Style NumberW124A20CMH
UPC843273197868
Global Trade Identification Number00843273197868
Manufacturer Part NumberW124A20CMH-960
Item Weight2.1 Pounds (950 grams)
Item Type NameSneaker
Unit Count1.00 Count
Shoe Height MapMid Top
Fabric type100% Synthetic
OriginImported
Sole materialRubber
Outer materialLeather

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Casual Walkers

    Ideal for women who enjoy casual walking or running errands, offering comfort and stylish support all day.

  • Beach Goers

    Perfect for beach trips, featuring lightweight material and a design that pairs well with swimwear and summer outfits.

  • Fashion Enthusiasts

    A great choice for those who appreciate trendy footwear, as they combine classic design with modern flair.

Not Suitable For
  • Serious Athletes

    Not suitable for serious runners or athletes requiring specialized support and cushioning in their footwear.

Product Description

SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland?

    Answer: The SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland is crafted from premium canvas and suede for durability and comfort. The canvas provides a lightweight feel, while the suede enhances the shoe's overall look and texture. This combination not only ensures that the shoes are stylish but also breathable and suitable for various occasions, such as casual outings or lighter walking sessions.
  • Question: What occasions are suitable for wearing the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland?

    Answer: These versatile shoes are ideal for casual gatherings, beach outings, or day-to-day errands. Their stylish design allows them to complement a range of outfits, from summer dresses to jeans. Whether you are strolling through the park or meeting friends for brunch, the Huntington Middie Mulholland ensures your feet look chic and feel comfortable.
  • Question: How do I clean my SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland?

    Answer: To maintain the look of your SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland, gently wipe them with a damp cloth. For tougher stains, a mild soap solution can be used. It’s best to avoid using harsh chemicals, as they can damage the fabric. Regular care helps preserve the color and material integrity, ensuring your shoes remain a staple in your wardrobe.
  • Question: What sizes are available for the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland?

    Answer: The SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland typically comes in a range of sizes, usually from 5 to 11. It's essential to check the specific listing for availability since sizing may vary between different sellers. Proper size selection is key for comfort, so consider measuring your foot and comparing it to the size guide provided for accurate fitting.
  • Question: Can the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland be worn in wet conditions?

    Answer: While the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland is designed for comfort and style, it's not fully waterproof. They can handle light splashes but prolonged exposure to water may damage the materials. For rainy days, consider wearing them in drier conditions or have a waterproof spray applied to help safeguard against light moisture.
  • Question: Are the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland suitable for wide feet?

    Answer: The SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland is designed to fit true to size, but some users with wider feet may find them slightly snug. If you typically wear wide shoes, it may be advisable to try a half-size larger. It’s crucial for comfort during wear, ensuring that there’s no pinching or discomfort, especially during extended periods of use.
  • Question: Do the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland require a break-in period?

    Answer: Most users report that the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland are comfortable from the first wear, thanks to their cushioned footbed and flexible materials. However, individuals with sensitive feet may find a slight break-in period beneficial. This allows the shoe to conform fully to your foot shape, enhancing overall comfort for future wears.
  • Question: What is the style of the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland?

    Answer: The SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland features a chic, modern silhouette with a classic feel. Its mid-top design offers added ankle support while maintaining a stylish profile that can enhance various outfits. This blend of classic and contemporary style makes it a versatile option for fashion-conscious individuals looking to make a statement while enjoying comfort.
  • Question: Where can I buy SeaVees Women’s Huntington Middie Mulholland in Malta?

    Answer: You can purchase the SeaVees Women’s Huntington Middie Mulholland from Ubuy in Malta. Ubuy offers a convenient online shopping experience, allowing you to find a wide range of styles and sizes, making it easy to find the perfect pair to suit your needs.
  • Question: What are some styling tips for the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland?

    Answer: To create a stylish look with the SeaVees Women's Huntington Middie Mulholland, consider pairing them with high-waisted shorts or a breezy summer dress for casual outings. They also look great with cropped pants for a chic yet relaxed vibe. Accessories like sunglasses or a casual tote can complete the outfit, making you ready for any outdoor adventure or social gathering.

SEAVEES Fashion Sneakers W124A20CMH Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.